FIFA World Cup 2018 Fixtures: Groups, Matches, Dates And Venues, See your country date and venue here, with this post you can see the full details when matches will be played………….See your country here and start voting for your favorite country.
Who won the World Cup in 2018?
What teams have won the World Cup?
What does the word FIFA stand for?
What teams are in the World Cup?
Kick-offs are shown in your time zone
Thursday 14 June
14 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium Moscow
Russia 16:00 Saudi Arabia
Friday 15 June
15 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg
Egypt 13:00 Uruguay
15 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg
Morocco 16:00 IR Iran
15 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Fisht Stadium Sochi
Portugal 19:00 Spain
16 Jun 2018 – 13:00 Local time
Group C
Kazan Arena Kazan
France 11:00 Australia
16 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group D
Spartak Stadium Moscow
Argentina 14:00 Iceland
16 Jun 2018 – 19:00 Local time
Group C
Mordovia Arena Saransk
Peru 17:00 Denmark
16 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium Kaliningrad
Croatia 20:00 Nigeria
17 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group E
Samara Arena Samara
Costa Rica 13:00 Serbia
17 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium Moscow
Germany 16:00 Mexico
17 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Rostov Arena Rostov-On-Don
Brazil 19:00 Switzerland
18 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Sweden 13:00 Korea Republic
18 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group G
Fisht Stadium Sochi
Belgium 16:00 Panama
18 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group G
Volgograd Arena
Tunisia 19:00 England
19 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group H
Mordovia Arena Saransk
Colombia 13:00 Japan
19 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group H
Spartak Stadium Moscow
Poland 16:00 Senegal
19 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg
Russia 19:00 Egypt
20 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium Moscow
Portugal 13:00 Morocco
20 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group A
Rostov Arena Rostov-On-Don
Uruguay 16:00 Saudi Arabia
20 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Kazan Arena Kazan
IR Iran 19:00 Spain
21 Jun 2018 – 16:00 Local time
Group C
Samara Arena Samara
Denmark 13:00 Australia
21 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg
France 16:00 Peru
21 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina 19:00 Croatia
22 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg
Brazil 13:00 Costa Rica
22 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group D
Volgograd Arena Volgograd
Nigeria 16:00 Iceland
22 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium Kaliningrad
Serbia 19:00 Switzerland
23 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group G
Spartak Stadium Moscow
Belgium 13:00 Tunisia
23 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group F
Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don
Korea Republic 16:00 Mexico
23 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group F
Fisht Stadium, Sochi
Germany 19:00 Sweden
24 Jun 2018 – 15:00 Local time
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
England 13:00 Panama
24 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg
Japan 16:00 Senegal
24 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group H
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Poland 19:00 Colombia
25 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group A
Samara Arena, Samara
Uruguay 15:00 Russia
25 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group A
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Saudi Arabia 15:00 Egypt
25 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Spain 19:00 Morocco
25 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group B
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
IR Iran 19:00 Portugal
26 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group C
Fisht Stadium, Sochi
Australia 15:00 Peru
26 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Denmark 15:00 France
26 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg
Nigeria 19:00 Argentina
26 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group D
Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don
Iceland 19:00 Croati
27 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group F
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Korea Republic 15:00 Germany
27 Jun 2018 – 19:00 Local time
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg
Mexico 15:00 Sweden
27 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Spartak Stadium Moscow
Serbia 19:00 Brazil
27 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland 19:00 Costa Rica
28 Jun 2018 – 17:00 Local time
Group H
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Japan 15:00 Poland
28 Jun 2018 – 18:00 Local time
Group H
Samara Arena, Samara
Senegal 15:00 Colombia
28 Jun 2018 – 21:00 Local time
Group G
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Panama 19:00 Tunisia
28 Jun 2018 – 20:00 Local time
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
England 19:00 Belgium
Ascentech Services Limited is a full-fledged Human Resource Solution Provider incorporated in 2013 with its…
CIIBEX Group Limited is a holding name for an indigenous conglomerate which comprises of eight…
The International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC) is an impartial, neutral and independent organization…
NNPC Ltd/ TotalEnergies International Masters Degree Scholarship - 2024-2025. TotalEnergies is a global multi-energy company…
Seven-Up Bottling Company Limited is one of the largest manufacturing companies in Nigeria, producing and…
Jumia is Africa's leading internet group, with already over 3,000 employees in more than 20…